MB2-717 出題範囲 & MB2-717 対策学習

 

NO.1 You are a sales manager who has a large sates team.
You want to track when you lose sales to your competitors.
Which activity allows you to track your competitors in relationship to a lost opportunity?
A. Phone activities
B. Task activities
C. Email activities
D. Resolution activities
Answer: A

MB2-717 回答   

NO.2 You have received an email from a person you met at a conference you recently attended.
The email mentions that their organization might be interested in the services provided by your
organization.
You need to create a record for this person in Microsoft Dynamics 365 to be later set to the qualified
status by your organization.
Which record type can be used to accomplish this goal?
A. Contact
B. Lead
C. Account
D. Opportunity
Answer: D

MB2-717 更新版   MB2-717 勉強   

NO.3 You are a sales professional for an insurance company.
You have been working with a potential customer who was identified in Microsoft Dynamics 365 as
an Opportunity. That customer has just signed a coverage agreement.
How should you now modify the status of the designated Opportunity record?
A. delete the opportunity record, and create a contact record
B. close the opportunity as Won
C. delete the opportunity record, and create a customer record
D. close the opportunity as Lost
Answer: C

MB2-717 解説   

NO.4 An organization manages their sales process and tracks their competitors on opportunities
through Microsoft Dynamics 365. A sales executive requests a report on how they are performing
against each of their competitors. Using only out-of-box capabilities, how should you get this report
for the sales executive?
A. On a view of opportunities, run the Pipeline Management Excel Template.
B. Create a dashboard with the chart editor and include the competitors' details, and share it with
the sates executive.
C. Run the built-in Competitor Win/Loss report and send it to the sales executive.
D. Add the Power BI content pack for Sales Managers, and share it with the executive.
Answer: B

MB2-717 正確率   MB2-717 本番   

IT技術人員にとって、両親にあなたの仕事などの問題を危ぶんでいきませんか?高い月給がある仕事に従事したいですか?美しい未来を有したいですか?だから、我々JapanCertのMB2-717 出題範囲をご覧になってください。ここでは、あなたは一番質高い資料と行き届いたサービスを楽しみしています。あなたはJapanCertのMicrosoft MB2-717 出題範囲を手に入れる前に、問題集の試用版を無料に使用できます。

JapanCertのIT業界専門家チームは彼らの経験と知識を利用して絶えないな試験対策材料の品質を高めて、受験者の需要を満たして、受験者のはじめてMicrosoft MB2-717 出題範囲を順調に合格するを保証します。あなた達はJapanCertの商品を購入してもっともはやく正確に試験に関する情報を手に入れます。JapanCertの商品は試験問題を広くカーバして、認証試験の受験生が便利を提供し、しかも正確率100%です。そして、試験を安心に参加してください。

MB2-717試験番号:MB2-717 対応問題集
試験科目:「Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Sales」
最近更新時間:2017-06-13
問題と解答:95

>> MB2-717 対応問題集

 

JapanCertのMicrosoftMB2-717 出題範囲について最新な研究を完成いたしました。無料な部分ダウンロードしてください。きっと君に失望させないと信じています。最新MicrosoftのMB2-717 出題範囲は真実の試験問題にもっとも近くて比較的に全面的でございます。

JapanCertは最新のC_BOWI_41問題集と高品質のC_THR86_1702問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertのC-THR81-1702 VCEテストエンジンとC7020-230試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1z0-468 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/MB2-717.html

 

MB6-893 問題と解答 & MB6-893 的中率

 

我々のサービスはみんなの認可を得ています。MB6-893 問題と解答を購入する前のサービスといい、アフターサービスといい、きっとあなたの要求を満たすことができると信じています。我々の係員は全日24時間あなたのお問い合わせをお待ちしております。あなたは我々のMB6-893 問題と解答に疑問を持っているなら、あなたはいつでもどこでもオンラインで我々の係員を問い合わせたり、メールで我々のメールアドレスに送ったりすることができます。

君はまずネットで無料な部分のMicrosoft認証試験をダウンロードして現場の試験の雰囲気を感じて試験に上手になりますよ。MicrosoftのMB6-893 問題と解答に失敗したら弊社は全額で返金するのを保証いたします。

MB6-893試験番号:MB6-893 受験対策書
試験科目:「Microsoft Dynamics AX Financials」
最近更新時間:2017-06-13
問題と解答:77

>> MB6-893 受験対策書

 

天帝様は公平ですから、人間としての一人一人は完璧ではないです。私のように、以前が努力しなかったので、今は無駄に悩んでいます。現在のIT領域で競争が激しくなっていることは皆は良く知っていますから、みんなはIT認証を通じて自分の価値を高めたいです。私もそう思いますが、IT認証は私にとって大変難しいです。でも、幸い私はインターネットでJapanCertのMicrosoftのMB6-893 問題と解答を見つけました。それを手に入れてから私は試験に合格する自信を持つようになります。JapanCertのMicrosoftのMB6-893 問題と解答のカバー率がとても高いですから、自分で勉強するよりずっと効率が高いです。あなたもIT業種の一人としたら、ためらわずにJapanCertのMicrosoftMB6-893 問題と解答をショッピングカートに入れましょう。JapanCertはきっとあなたが成功への良いアシスタントになります。

NO.1 You are an accountant.
You are creating your travel expense budget for the fiscal year and want to enter the same budget
amount for each month.
On the budget register entry, which option should you choose?
A. transfer balances
B. allocate across periods
C. allocate across dimensions
D. enter recurrence
Answer: A

MB6-893 トレーニング   MB6-893 デモ   

NO.2 You are implementing consolidations for your company. You want to use the consolidation
conversion principles to convert subsidiary data in foreign currencies.
What are three requirements for starting the consolidation process? Each correct answer presents
part of the solution.
A. Consolidation accounts
B. Consolidation account group
C. Legal Entity
D. Ledger elimination rule
E. Balance control account
Answer: A,C,D

MB6-893 例題   

NO.3 You are the controller in a foreign subsidiary of your company.
You are creating a sales order with no sales tax for a foreign customer. You need to report this sales
by creating a tax code.
What should you set up in this situation?
A. withholding sales tax
B. standard sales tax
C. sales tax exemption
D. conditional sales tax
Answer: C

NO.4 You are an account payable clerk.
When creating purchase order invoices, your company has a policy that you must match the
purchase order, product receipt quantities, and amounts to the vendor invoice.
In the Accounts Payable Parameters, which line-matching policy should you choose?
A. charges matching
B. not required
C. three-way matching
D. two-way matching
Answer: B

MB6-893 入門   MB6-893 無料   

JapanCertは最新のEssentials問題集と高品質のMB2-713問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertのC-THR85-1702 VCEテストエンジンと642-980試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の210-250 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/MB6-893.html

 

C9020-562 関連日本語版問題集 - C9020-562 認証試験

 

IBM C9020-562 関連日本語版問題集を目前に控えて、不安なのですか。我々社のIBM C9020-562 関連日本語版問題集のソフト版を購買するに値するかまだ疑問がありますか。こうしたら、我々JapanCertのC9020-562 関連日本語版問題集デーモを無料にダウンロードして行動してみよう。我々提供するC9020-562 関連日本語版問題集はあなたの需要を満足できると知られています。我々にとって、IBM C9020-562 関連日本語版問題集に参加する圧力を減らして備考効率を高めるのは大変名誉のことです。

JapanCertのIBMのC9020-562 関連日本語版問題集を手に入れたら、輝い職業生涯を手に入れるのに等しくて、成功の鍵を手に入れるのに等しいです。君がIBMC9020-562 関連日本語版問題集を購入したら、私たちは一年間で無料更新サービスを提供することができます。もし学習教材は問題があれば、或いは試験に不合格になる場合は、全額返金することを保証いたします。

現在IT技術会社に通勤しているあなたは、IBMのC9020-562 関連日本語版問題集を取得しましたか?C9020-562 関連日本語版問題集は給料の増加とジョブのプロモーションに役立ちます。短時間でC9020-562 関連日本語版問題集に一発合格したいなら、我々社のIBMのC9020-562 関連日本語版問題集を参考しましょう。また、C9020-562 関連日本語版問題集に疑問があると、メールで問い合わせてください。

C9020-562試験番号:C9020-562 試験情報
試験科目:「IBM Storwize Family Technical Solutions V4」
最近更新時間:2017-06-13
問題と解答:60

>> C9020-562 試験情報

 

NO.1 A company currently has EMC VNX systems at both production and DR sites, with asynchronous
replication between the sites. The company desperately needs to refresh the storage at its
production site
because of performance and capacity needs, as well as high maintenance costs. The VNX at the DR
site
is newer and still under lease. They don't have the budget to replace both systems.
How could the IBM Storwize Family solve the problem?
A. Externally virtualize both production and DR systems
B. Replace production system and use host-based replication to DR site
C. Replace production system and externally virtualize DR system
D. Externally virtualize production system and use Real-time Compression
Answer: C

NO.2 A data center provides a Cloud Software as a Service environment primarily for websites and
online
transactions. Each client is allocated a standard 400GB LUN for storage. The data center wants to
reclaim usable capacity and avoid the need to purchase new disks.
How can this be achieved using IBM Storwize V5020?
A. Implement IBM Real-Time Compression to the existing LUNs to provide more free space.
B. Reconfigure internal drives from RAIDS to RAID6.
C. Use external storage virtualization to add new LUNs.
D. Add a Thin-Provisioned copy to a fully allocated LUN, then remove the fully allocated LUN.
Answer: A

C9020-562 指導   C9020-562 科目   
Explanation:
Store up to five times as much active data in the same physical space with IBM Real-time
Compression. It
is supported by the three Storwize V5000 hybrid models: IBM Storwize V5030, IBM Storwize V5020
and IBM Storwize V5010.
References: http://www-03.ibm.com/systems/storage/disk/storwizev5000/overview.htmI

NO.3 The users within a department require a shared folder on their Windows desktop.
Which protocol accomplishes this requirement?
A. HTTPS
B. NFS
C. GPFS
D. CIFS
Answer: D

C9020-562 オンライン   
Explanation:
You can connect to a CIFS share using a CIFS client, such as Microsoft Windows.
The Common Internet File System (CIFS) is the standard way that computer users share files across
corporate intranets and the Internet. An enhanced version of the Microsoft open, cross-platform
Server
Message Block (SMB) protocol, CIFS is a native file-sharing protocol in Windows.
References:
http://www.ibm.com/support/knowledgecenter/STSQ4U/com.ibm.storwize.v7000.unified.141.doc/u
sgr_cnnctng_via_cifs_frm_wndws.html
https://technet.microsoft.com/enus/library/cc939973.aspx

NO.4 A customer is planning to purchase a new IBM Storwize V5030 system and is evaluating the
host Ethernet connectivity requirements.
What is the standard Ethernet interface connection type capability for iSCSI host support in a base
V5030 configuration?
A. 40Gb connectivity
B. 10Gb connectivity
C. 8Gb connectivity
D. 16Gb connectivity
Answer: B

C9020-562 基礎   
Explanation:
All Storwize V5000 second-generation control enclosures include support for 16Gb FC, 12Gb SAS, 10
Gb
iSCSI/FCoE, and1 Gb iSCSI for additional I/O connectivity.
References:
http://www-01.ibm.com/common/ssi/cgi-bin/ssialias?htmlfid=897/ENUS116-
009&infotype=AN&subtype=CA

JapanCertは最新の2V0-622問題集と高品質の1z0-333問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの1z0-404 VCEテストエンジンとC-THR85-1702試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHPE6-A07 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/C9020-562.html

 

Microsoftの070-534 受験練習参考書の最新教育資料

 

難しい070-534 受験練習参考書に合格したいなら、試験の準備をするときに関連する参考書を使わないとダメです。自分に合っている優秀な参考資料がほしいとしたら、一番来るべき場所はJapanCertです。JapanCertの知名度が高くて、IT認定試験に関連するいろいろな優秀な問題集を持っています。それに、すべての070-534 受験練習参考書に対する無料なdemoがあります。JapanCertの070-534 受験練習参考書があなたに適するかどうかを確認したいなら、まず問題集のデモをダウンロードして体験してください。

専門的にIT認証試験のためのソフトを作る会社として、我々の提供するのはMicrosoftの070-534 受験練習参考書のような高質量の商品だけでなく、最高の購入した前のサービスとアフターサービスです。オンライン係員は全日であなたにサービスを提供します。ほかのソフトを探したいなら、それとも、疑問があるなら、係員にお問い合わせください。ご購入した一年間、Microsoft070-534 受験練習参考書が更新されたら、あなたに最新版のソフトを送ります。

070-534試験番号:070-534 テスト問題集
試験科目:「Architecting Microsoft Azure Solutions」
最近更新時間:2017-06-13
問題と解答:145

>> 070-534 テスト問題集

 

NO.1 You need to generate the report for the WGBLeaseLeader app.
Which Azure service should you use?
A. Azure Storage Queue
B. Azure Stream Analytics
C. Azure Data Lake Store
D. Azure Scheduler
Answer: D

070-534 正確率   

NO.2 DRAG DROP
You need to build and deploy the API.
Which four actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from
the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.
Answer:

NO.3 You are designing a web app deployment in Azure.
You need to ensure that inbound requests to the web app are routed based on the endpoint that has
the lowest latency.
What should you use?
A. Azure Fabric Controller
B. Azure Load Balancer
C. Azure Traffic Manager
D. Azure health probes
Answer: C

070-534 正確率   070-534 更新版   

NO.4 You need to configure availability for the virtual machines that the company is migrating to
Azure.
What should you implement?
A. Update Domains
B. Express Route
C. Traffic Manager
D. Cloud Services
Answer: B

070-534 過去   070-534 訓練   
Explanation:
ExpressRoute gives you a fast and reliable connection to Azure making it suitable for scenarios like
periodic data migration, replication for business continuity, disaster recovery and other high
availability strategies. It can also be a cost-effective option for transferring large amounts of data
such as datasets for high performance computing applications or moving large VMs between your
dev/test environment in Azure and on-premises production environment.
References: http://azure.microsoft.com/en-us/services/expressroute/

JapanCertは最新のE05-001問題集と高品質の1Z1-066問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの070-764 VCEテストエンジンとE20-526試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC_THR85_1702 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/070-534.html

 

312-50v9 受験準備、312-50v9 受験練習参考書

 

NO.1 Which of the following is one of the most effective ways to prevent Cross-site Scripting (XSS)
flaws in software applications?
A. Use digital certificates to authenticate a server prior to sending data
B. Use security policies and procedures to define and implement proper security settings
C. Validate and escape all information sent over to a server
D. Verity access right before allowing access to protected information and UI controls
Answer: D

312-50v9 日記   312-50v9 スキル   

NO.2 Your company performs penetration tests and security assessments for small and medium-sized
business in the local area. During a routine security assessment, you discover information that
suggests your client is involved with human trafficking.
What should you do?
A. Copy the data to removable media and keep it in case you need it.
B. Confront theclient on a respectful manner and ask her about the data.
C. Immediately stop work and contact the proper legal authorities.
D. Ignore the data and continue the assessment until completed as agreed.
Answer: C

312-50v9 勉強   

NO.3 Port scanning can be used as part of a technical assessment to determine network
vulnerabilities. The TCP XMAS scan is used to identify listening port on the targeted system.
If a scanned port is open, what happens?
A. The port will ignore the packets.
B. The port will send an ACK.
C. The port will send an RST.
D. The port will send a SYN.
Answer: A

312-50v9 解答例   312-50v9 段階   

NO.4 Session splicing is an IDS evasiontechnique in which an attacker delivers data in multiple,
smallsized packets to the target computer, making it very difficult for an IDS to detect the attack
signatures.
Which tool can used to perform session splicing attacks?
A. Whisker
B. Burp
C. Tcpsplice
D. Hydra
Answer: A

312-50v9 好評   

あなたはIT職員ですか。成功したいのですか。成功したいのならJapanCertのEC-COUNCILの312-50v9 受験準備を利用してください。当社の資料は実践の検証に合格したもので、あなたが首尾よくIT認証試験に合格することを助けます。JapanCertのEC-COUNCILの312-50v9 受験準備を手に入れたらあなたはIT業種でもっとよい昇進を持つようになり、高レベルのホワイトカラーのトリートメントを楽しむこともできます。あなたはまだ何を心配しているのですか。JapanCertのEC-COUNCILの312-50v9 受験準備はあなたのニーズを満たすことができますから、躊躇わずにJapanCertを選んでください。JapanCertはあなたと苦楽を共にして、一緒に挑戦に直面します。

ショートカットを選択し、テクニックを使用するのはより良く成功できるからです。312-50v9 受験準備に一発合格できる保障を得たいなら、JapanCert の312-50v9 受験準備はあなたにとってユニークな、しかも最良の選択です。これは賞賛の声を禁じえない参考書です。この問題集より優秀な試験参考書を見つけることができません。この312-50v9 受験準備では、あなたが試験の出題範囲をより正確に理解することができ、よりよく試験に関連する知識を習得することができます。そして、もし試験の準備をするが足りないとしたら、312-50v9 受験準備に出る問題と回答を全部覚えたらいいです。この問題集には実際の312-50v9 受験準備のすべてが含まれていますから、それだけでも試験に受かることができます。

312-50v9試験番号:312-50v9 技術問題
試験科目:「Certified Ethical Hacker v9 Exam」
最近更新時間:2017-06-13
問題と解答:125

>> 312-50v9 技術問題

 

社会と経済の発展につれて、多くの人はIT技術を勉強します。なぜならば、IT職員にとって、EC-COUNCILの312-50v9 受験準備証明書があるのは肝心な指標であると言えます。自分の能力を証明するために、312-50v9 受験準備に合格するのは不可欠なことです。弊社の312-50v9 受験準備真題を入手して、試験に合格する可能性が大きくなります。

JapanCertは最新の070-764問題集と高品質のE20-593問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの210-455 VCEテストエンジンと1z1-347試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の300-209 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/312-50v9.html

 

シトリックスの1Y0-301日本語 トレーニングの最新教育資料

 

1Y0-301日本語 トレーニングがIT認証試験対策ツールのサイトで開発した問題集はとてもIT認証試験の受験生に適用します。1Y0-301日本語 トレーニングが提供した研修ツールが対応性的なので君の貴重な時間とエネルギーを節約できます。

弊社は多くの受験者たちの愛用するソフト版とオンライン版を提供しています。1Y0-301日本語 トレーニングのソフト版はオンライン版の内容と同じで、真実の試験の雰囲気を感じることができます。ソフト版は復習のパソコンで実行することができて、windowsのみで使用することができます。1Y0-301日本語 トレーニングのオンライン版はWindows/Mac/Android/iOS対応です。みんなはソフト版とオンラインで1Y0-301日本語 トレーニングを繰り返して操作することができます。

1Y0-301日本語試験番号:1Y0-301日本語 最新な問題集
試験科目:「Deploying Citrix XenDesktop 7.6 Solutions (1Y0-301日本語版)」
最近更新時間:2017-06-12
問題と解答:112

>> 1Y0-301日本語 最新な問題集

 

NO.1 マシンカタログをダ ブルクリックすると、個々の VM がリストされた 検索ウゖンドウが表示されま
す。 こ れで電 源を 入れ 、 「登 録済 み 」の ステー タ スを表 示す るま で待 つこ とがで きま す 。 個々の VM
クリッ クす ると 、 さら に 詳細が 表示 され ます。 ユ ーザー が VM へ のゕ クテ ゖブな セッ ショ ンを 持っ てい
た場合 、よ り多 くの デー タが得 られ ます 。
ご 覧 の と おり 、 マス タ ーテ ン プ レ ート か らマ シ ンカ タ ロ グ を作 成 する の はす ば や く 簡単 で す。 Desktop
Studio では、カ タロ グと 個々 の VM に関 する 膨大 な詳細 を表 示で きま す 。
2. SIMULATION
シナリ オ :CCH の Citrix エ ンジニ ゕは 、 ゕプ リケー ション およ びゕ プリ ケー ション をホ スト する サー バー
で 特定の タスクを 実行する ために 、委任さ れた管理 者権限 を特定の ゕプリケ ーショ ンの所有 者に提供 す
る必要 があ りま す 。
ゕプリ ケー ショ ン所 有者 には、 次の 操作 を行 うた めの権 限が 必要 です 。
配信グ ルー プか らゕ プリ ケーシ ョン を追 加お よび 削除す る
ゕプリ ケー ショ ンの 作成 と削 除
ゕプリ ケー ショ ンの プロ パテゖ を編 集す る
メンテ ナン スモ ード から ゕプリ ケー ショ ンを 追加 および 削除 す る
Windows Server マシ ンで 電源操 作を 実行 す る
権限 は CCHMedAppAdmins グルー プに 付与 され 、カ スタム スコ ープ に割 り当 てられ る必 要が あり ます 。
タスク :
1. MedAppAdmins と いう カスタ ムロ ール を作 成し ます 。
2. 新 しく 作成 され たロ ー ルに必 要な 権限 のみ を割 り当 て ます 。
3. ゕプリケーション所有者の配信グループに対して MedAppScope という名前のカスタムスコープを 作
成しま す 。
4. こ のロ ール を CCHMedAppAdmins グ ルー プに 割り 当てま す 。
5. こ のグ ルー プを 新し く つくら れた 範囲 に割 り当 ててく ださ い :
MedAppScope 。
Answer:
以下の すべ ての 手順 でソ リュー ショ ンを 見つ けま す 。
Explanation:
カスタ ムロ ール を作 成す る
1. Studio で、 左 ペ゗ ンで[ 設定]> [ 管理 者] をク リッ クし 、 中央の ペ゗ ンの[ ロ ール] タブを クリ ック しま す。 既
存のロ ール のリ スト が表 示され ます 。
2. [操作] ウゖ ンド ウで 、[ 新しい 役割 の作 成] をク リ ックし ます 。
3. ロ ール の名 前と 説明 を 入力し ます 。
4. このロー ルに権限が 必 要なオブジェク トタ゗プ ごとに、オブジ ェクトタ ゗プを選択し、 権限を選 択し
ます 。
1. Click Save.
To create a scope
1. In Studio, click Configuration > Administrators in the left pane, then click the Scopes tab in the middle pane. A
list of
existing scopes appears.
2. In the Actions pane, click Create new Scope.
3. Type a name (for example, 'Sales') and a description (for example, 'Delivery Groups used by Sales') for the scope.
4. Select object types or specific objects:
a. To select all objects of a particular type (for example, Delivery Groups), select the object type.
b. To select specific objects, expand the type, then select the individual objects (for example, individual Delivery
Groups used by the Sales team).
5. Click Save.
3. XenDesktop 配備 にお いて遠 隔ゕ クセ スを 可能 にする とき 、 何 が NetScaler ゲ ート ウェ ゗に よっ て必 要
とされ ます か ?
A. LDAP バ ゗ン ドゕ カウ ン ト
B. ハ ゗パ ーバ ゗ザ ーへの 接続 URL
C. 内部 CA か らの ルー ト 証明 書
D. RDS ラ ゗セ ンス サー バ ーの IP ゕ ドレ ス
Answer: A

1Y0-301日本語 スキル   1Y0-301日本語 指導   
4. シナリオ:Citrix エンジニゕは、Provisioning Services が使用されている XenDesktop 環境 で Active
Directory マシ ンゕ カウ ン トのパ ス ワ ード 管理 を有 効にす る必 要が あり ます 。 ター ゲッ トデ バ゗ スは 同じ
Active Directory に属 して いま す
標準モ ード で vDisk が 割り 当てら れて いま す 。
この環 境で Active Directory マシ ンゕ カウ ント のパ スワー ド管 理を 有効 にす るため に必 要な 3 つの Active
Directory のゕ クセ ス許 可 はどれ です か? (3 つ 選 択して くだ さい )
A. 移動
B. リ セッ ト
C. 削除
D. 作 成
E. 名前 の変 更
Answer: B, C, D

1Y0-301日本語 虎の巻   1Y0-301日本語 クラムメディア   
5. 「 スト ゕド プロ シー ジャに 対す る実 行権 限」 に加え て、Provisioning Services フ ゔー ムに は他 に ど の
2 つ のデ ータ ベー スサ ー バーの ゕク セス 許可 が必 要です か? (2 つ を選 択 してく ださ い )
A. db_owner
B. db_datawriter
C. db_datareader
D. db_accessadmin
E. db_securityadmin
Answer: B, C
6. Citrix エン ジニ ゕは 、 XenDesktop サ ゗トデ ータ ベース の高 可用 性を 実現 するた めに__________ を 使用
できま す。 ( 正し いオ プ ション を選 択し て 文 章を 完成さ せて くだ さい 。 ) t ら
A. SQL Server 2008 SP2 Cluster
B. SQL Server 2012 SP1 Express
C. SQL Server 2012 SP1 with Replication
D. SQL Server 2008 R2 SP2 with Mirroring
Answer: D

1Y0-301日本語 市販本   
7. Citrix エン ジニ ゕは、 配信コ ント ロー ラ と Microsoft Virtual Machine Manager 間の 通信 にサ ービ スゕ カ
ウント を設 定す る必 要が ありま す。
ゕ カウン トに仮想 デスクト ップを 共有スト レージに プロビ ジョニン グする権 利があ ることを 確認する た
めに必 要な 権限 はど の二 つです か? (2 つ を選 択 してく ださ い )
A. 各 Hyper-V ホ スト のロ ーカル 管理 者
B. 仮 想マ シン マネ ージャ の管理 者
C. 出荷 管理 者の ロー カル 管理 者
D. 仮想 マシ ンマ ネー ジャ 上のフ ゔブ リッ ク管 理 者
Answer: A, B

1Y0-301日本語 ガイド   
8. シ ナリ オ: 評価 ラ゗ センス を使 用し て XenDesktop を探 索し た後 、Citrix エンジ ニゕ は Citrix License
Server に有 効な エン タ ー プラ゗ ズラ ゗セ ンス を゗ ンスト ール しま す。 エ ン ジニゕ は、 ラ゗ セン スコ ンソ
ールで ラ゗ セン スが 正し く表示 され るこ とを 確認 します 。 数 週間 後、 環 境 内のユ ーザ ーは 、 評 価版 ラ゗
センス の有 効期 限が 近づ いてい るこ とを 示 す Desktop OS マシン にロ グ゗ ン すると きに エラ ーメ ッセ ージ
が表示 され るこ とを 報告 します 。 エン ジニ ゕは こ の問題 を解 決す るた めに 何をす べき です か ?
A. Citrix Studio で正 しい 製 品エデ ゖシ ョン を選 択し ます 。
B. 評 価ラ ゗セ ンス を削除 し、ラ ゗セ ンス サー ビス を再起 動し ます 。
C. プロ ダク シ ョ ンラ ゗セ ンスを ラ゗ セン スサ ーバ ーの FQDN に 再割 り当 て します 。
D. プロダ クショ ンラ ゗セ ンスをラ ゗セ ンスサ ーバ ーに再゗ ンス トール し、 ラ゗セン スサ ービス を再 起動
します 。
Answer: A

1Y0-301日本語 口コミ   
9. Virtual Delivery Agent と Delivery Controller 間 の 通信に は、 ど の 2 つの ポ ートを 使用 する 必要 があ りま
すか ?
(2 つを 選択 して くだ さ い )
A. 80
B. 443
C. 636
D. 1494
E. 2598
Answer: A, B
10. 構成 要素 とサ ービ スのど の セ ット が、FlexCast 管理建 築(FMA )に 特 有です か ?
A. シトリ ック ス? スタ ジ オ、サ ゗ト? デ ータ ベー ス 、デー タ? コレ クタ ー、 シ トリッ クス? デ ゖレ クタ ー
B. 店 頭、 配達 コン トロー ラ、シ トリ ック ス? スタ ジ オ、SQL 高可 用 性
C. バーチャル配達エージ ェント、配達コントロー ラ、サ゗ト? データベース 、シトリックス? デゖレ ク タ

D. ロー カル? ホ スト? キ ャ ッシュ 、 シト リッ クス? ス タジオ 、 配達 コン トロ ー ラ、 がバ ーチ ャル 配達 エ ージ
ェント で す
Answer: C

1Y0-301日本語 好評   1Y0-301日本語 復習   
11. シナ リオ :企 業の StoreFront 展開 のユ ーザ ー は、よ く使 用さ れる ゕプ リケー ショ ンに 加入 しま す 。
Citrix エ ンジ ニゕ が 2 番目 の StoreFront 展開 グル ー プを作 成し ます 。 ただ し 、 ユー ザー がこ のデ プロ ゗メ
ントに 接続 する と 、
サブス クラ ゗ブ され たゕ プリケ ーシ ョン のプ リフ ゔレン スは 保持 され ませ ん 。
エンジ ニゕ は、2 回目 の 展開で サブ スク リプ ショ ンがど のよ うに 見え るよ うにす るこ とが でき ます か ?
A. PowerShell を使 用し て サブス クリ プシ ョン の同 期を設 定し ます 。
B. web.config フゔ ゗ル を 編集し 、他 の StoreFront デプロ ゗メ ント を゗ ンク ルード しま す 。
C. 2 番目 の StoreFront サー バーグ ルー プが 信頼 済み サ゗ト ゾー ンに ある こと を確認 しま す 。
D. スク リプ トを 使用 して 、すべ て の StoreFront サ ーバー 間 の c :inetpub フ ォルダ ーを コピ ーし ます 。
Answer: A

1Y0-301日本語 勉強法   

NO.2 CCH Virtual Desktops 組 織単位 (OU ) 内の 仮想 デ スクト ップ の Active Directory コン ピュ ータ ゕカ ウン ト
を作成 しま す 。

NO.3 CCH_HQ_Desktops とい う名前 の適 切な 配信 グル ープを 作成 し、 上記 の要 件に従 って 設定 しま す。 CCH
本社の ユー ザー は、HQ Desktops ユー ザー グル ープ のメン バー です 。
Answer:
XenDesktop 7 のマ シン カ タロ グ
1. デ スク トッ プ Studio に 、我々 は VM カ タロ グを 作成し たい で す
2. OS の 種類 を選 択す る
3. VM と Citrix Machine Creation Services を使 用す る ので、 デフ ォル トは 問題 ありま せん 。
4. デ フォ ルト を使 用す る
5. マ スタ ー画 像を 選択 す る
6. XenDesktop の大 きな 特 長は、 プロ ビジ ョニ ング 時にカ タロ グハ ード ウェ ゕをカ スタ マ゗ ズで きる こと
です。 その ため 、 ま った く同じ マス タ゗ メー ジか ら異な る階 層 の VM を提 供でき ます 。 vCPU と メ モリ仕
様をカ スタ マ゗ ズす るだ けで、 同じ OS とソ フト ウ ェゕス タッ クで テン プレ ートを 構築 する 必要 はあ りま
せん 。
7. OU -
8. 要 約画 面で は、 カタ ロ グに名 前と 説明 を付 ける 必要が あり ます 。
9. プ ロビ ジョ ニン グプ ロ セスを 開始 した 後は 、 良 い状態 にな りま す 。 MCS はまず マス ターVM のコ ピ ー
を作成 し、 コピ ーを 作成 するた めに その 魔法 を実 行しま す
.

NO.4 シナ リオ :StoreFront は現在 、 内 部リ ソー ス へのゕ クセ スに 使用 され ていま す 。 Citrix エン ジ ニゕ
は、現在の StoreFront サーバーの内部および外部にゕクセスするために、単一の完全修飾ドメ゗ン名
FQDN )を作成する必要があります。 内部 FQDN は inside.company.com で 、 外 部 FQDN
outside.company.com です 。
エンジ ニゕ が広 範囲 のゕ ンマネ ージ ドデ バ゗ スを サポー トす るた めに 生成 する証 明書 はど れで すか ?
A. サブ ジェ クト 代替 名を 使用し たエ ンタ ープ ラ゗ ズルー ト CA 署名 付き 証明 書
B. サ ード パー テゖ 署名さ れたサ ーバ ー証 明 書
C. サブ ジェ クト 代替 名を 使用す るサ ード パー テゖ のマル チド メ゗ ン証 明 書
D. 自己署 名入 りサ ーバ ー 証明 書
Answer: C

1Y0-301日本語 関連   

JapanCertは最新の700-260問題集と高品質のNSE4問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertのC-THR83-1702 VCEテストエンジンと070-341試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-742 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/1Y0-301J.html

 

1Y0-401 コンポーネント、Designing Citrix XenDesktop 7.6 Solutions

 

1Y0-401 コンポーネントの認証資格を取得したら、あなたは利益を得られます。あなたは試験に参加したいなら、我々の1Y0-401 コンポーネントはあなたの最高の復習方法です。この問題集で、あなたは気楽で1Y0-401 コンポーネントに合格することができます。我々の資料があったら、あなたは試験の復習を心配する必要がありません。

JapanCertは認定で優秀なIT資料のウエブサイトで、ここでCitrix 1Y0-401 コンポーネントの先輩の経験と暦年の試験の材料を見つけることができるとともに部分の最新の試験の題目と詳しい回答を無料にダウンロードこともできますよ。弊社のIT技術専門家たち は質が高い問題集と答えを提供し、お客様が合格できるように努めています。

1Y0-401試験番号:1Y0-401 試験解答
試験科目:「Designing Citrix XenDesktop 7.6 Solutions」
最近更新時間:2017-06-12
問題と解答:241

>> 1Y0-401 試験解答

 

NO.1 Scenario:
CGE needs to define its management process for desktop image releases. Some groups need a
process for version control that includes thorough testing prior to production.
Why does using Windows Deployment Services and centralizing the volume-activation process help
manage the image versioning process?
A. It enables the use of Multiple Activation Keys (MAKs).
B. It automates the license download process.
C. It helps manage version control.
D. It reduces licensing administration.
Answer: A

1Y0-401 キャリアパス   1Y0-401 スキル   

NO.2 Scenario:
CGE's CIO asks a Citrix Architect to design its Hypervisor networking solution.
The storage team informs the architect that they have purchased a new 10GB iSCSI SAN array that
the XenServer hosts will use for SAN storage. They would like the solution to meet all outlined
requirements.
What should the architect recommend?
A. Each XenServer host should be configured with four 10GB network cards - two bonded for storage
and management separated by separate VLAN, and two bonded for guest VM networks.
B. Each XenServer host should be configured with two bonded 10GB NICs for storage, management,
and guest VM networking.
C. Each XenServer host should be configured with six 10GB network interfaces - four dedicated for
storage traffic, one for management traffic, and one for guest virtual machine (VM) network traffic.
D. Each XenServer host should be configured with four 10GB NICS - two dedicated for storage, and
two bonded for guest VM networks and management separated by VLAN.
Answer: D

NO.3 Scenario: StoreFront is installed on dedicated servers. A Citrix Architect needs to supply CGE's
corporate IT team with the critical Citrix services to be monitored.
Which two Citrix services on the StoreFront servers should the architect recommend be monitored?
(Choose two.)
A. Monitor Service
B. StoreFront Service
C. Peer Resolution Service
D. Credential Wallet Service
Answer: C,D

1Y0-401 解答例   

NO.4 Scenario:
A Citrix Architect is designing a multi-server Provisioning Services solution for CGE. The solution must
be highly available and minimize the risk of vDisk inconsistency.
Why does implementing RAID 10 satisfy the requirements?
A. It provides striping and the highest performance.
B. It minimizes disk space and provides fault tolerance.
C. It minimizes disk space and provides the highest performance.
D. It provides fault tolerance and the highest performance.
Answer: A

JapanCertは最新のC_BOWI_41問題集と高品質のNSE4問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの352-001 VCEテストエンジンと070-534試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の400-351 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/1Y0-401.html